Lärfalkens B litter - Born: 16th August 2007

(   Királytelki Huncut   x    Jakalmo's Rinya   )

Pedigree

Updated:
29.05.2012

Blixten Baloo Bagheera Birka † Bronco Bella Bianca

Nickname:

Titus Baloo Cesar Birka Bronco Bella Bianca

Title:

Reg.nr.:

S60392/2007 S60393/2007 S60394/2007 S60395/2007 S60396/2007 S60397/2007 S60398/2007

Sex:

Dog Dog Dog Bitch Dog Bitch Bitch

Color:

Black Grey Black Black Grey Black Grey

HD:

AD:

Knees:

Eyes:

Bite:

Teeth:

Testicles:

Height:

MH-test:

MH

C-test:

Korning/FA:

TJH:

Tracking:

Searching:

Message:

Obedience:

Agility:

Jumping:

Show:

CK 1 x CAC (S) HP 0. prize
Junior class

Other:

Date of death:

2008

Cause of death:

Accident

www:

www

Contry: